Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ceramic Plant Pot

Magnolia Bowl Pot

Regular price £17.99
Regular price Sale price £17.99
SALE SOLD OUT
Size
LAST FEW IN STOCK | EXPRESS DELIVERY
A soothing bowl style pot that adds an elegant touch to any home. Bring in the brilliant colour of spring magnolias in this pleasantly simple and understated pot. A perfect canvas to showcase any houseplant!

For information about a different size plant, change your selection above.

Average Plant Height Plant height coming soon
Internal Pot Diameter 14 cm
Botanical Names Ceramic Plant Pot
Other Names
Pet Friendly Not pet friendly
Air Purifying Not an air purifying plant
Water Requirements
Light Requirements

Reviews ★★★★★

We have shipped over 200,000 houseplants & indoor plants to our happy customers. 

We are rated "Excellent" 4.7 / 5 on TrustPilot and Google.

To see our latest reviews head to our reviews page.

Care Instructions

Each houseplant requires different levels of care so every order is shipped with a handy care guide. For a few quick tips on how to care for Magnolia Bowl Pot follow me!

Need further help? We have lots of handy guides dedicated to Indoor Plant Care

14 Day Freshness Guarantee

We only deliver the highest quality houseplants & indoor plants. We are so confident in our plants we give them a 14 day freshness guarantee.

Shipping & Returns

Over 95% of our orders are delivered within 1-3 working day.

All of our products are shipped on an express delivery service which can be tracked as soon as it has been despatched. We use a number of different couriers to give you the best possible experience. Delivery Information

Delivery Charges

Our gift boxes and mystery boxes include free delivery.

For all other orders, our delivery charges are set out below.

Orders under £20 | £7.99

Orders £20 - £50 | £4.99

Orders over £50 | FREE DELIVERY

View full details

Other Names For Magnolia Bowl Pot Houseplant

Ceramic Plant Pot, .

Houseplant & Indoor Plant Care

Magnolia Bowl Pot Care Guide

Magnolia Bowl Pot Light & Water Requirements

I have and I am .

House Plant Freshness Guarantee

Houseplant Freshness Guarantee

We only deliver the highest quality houseplants & indoor plants. We are so confident in our plants we give them a 14 day freshness guarantee.